Pedagóg

Trieda

Predmet

Erika Kučera

erika.kucera@zskomenskehokn.sk

1.A

ŠKD

Bc. Adriana Valíčková

adriana.valickova@zskomenskehokn.sk

1.B

ŠKD

Katarína Balázsová

katarina.balazsova@zskomenskehokn.sk

1.C

ŠKD

Magdaléna Hamranová

magdalena.hamranova@zskomenskehokn.sk

2.A

ŠKD

Klaudia Mazsárová

klaudia.mazsarova@zskomenskehokn.sk

2.B

ŠKD

Valéria Nagyová

valeria.nagyova@zskomenskehokn.sk

2.C

ŠKD

Mária Gubricová

maria.gubricova@zskomenskehokn.sk

3.C

ŠKD

Mgr. Mária Potáschová

maria.potaschova@zskomenskehokn.sk

1.A

 1. stupeň

Gabriela Kamocsaiová

 gabriela.kamocsaiova@zskomenskehokn.sk

1.B

 1. stupeň - INV

Mgr. Darina Zišková

darina.ziskova@zskomenskehokn.sk

1.C

 1. stupeň

Mgr. Zdenka Malíková

zdenka.malikova@zskomenskehokn.sk

2.A

 1. stupeň

Mgr. Viera Harmatová

viera.harmatova@zskomenskehokn.sk

2.B

 1. stupeň

Mgr. Ľubica Vadovicsová

lubica.vadovicsova@zskomenskehokn.sk

2.C

 1. stupeň

Mgr. Katarína Vargová

katarina.vargova@zskomenskehokn.sk

3.A

1. stupeň

Mgr.Katarína Ďurčová

katarina.durcova@zskomenskehokn.sk

3.B

 1. stupeň - ANJ

Mgr. Silvia Kučerová

silvia.kucerova@zskomenskehokn.sk

3.C

 1. stupeň

Mgr. Monika Virágová

monika.viragova@zskomenskehokn.sk

4.A

 1. stupeň

Mgr. Nela Trávničková

nela.travnickova@zskomenskehokn.sk

4.B

 1. stupeň - ANJ

Mgr. Darina Nagyová

darina.nagyova@zskomenskehokn.sk

4.C

 1. stupeň

Mgr.Michaela Dubranová

michaela.dubranova@zskomenskehokn.sk

5.A

 TSV

Mgr. Magdaléna Chovancová

magdalena.chovancova@zskomenskehokn.sk

5.B

 SJL -  OBV - ETV

Mgr. Mária Škuntová

maria.skuntova@zskomenskehokn.sk

5.C

 ANJ - ETV

Mgr.Adriana Gubánová

adriana.gubanova@zskomenskehokn.sk

6.A

ANJ

Mgr. Ľubica Vidovencová

lubica.vidovencova@zskomenskehokn.sk

6.B

ANJ

Mgr. Annamária Erdélyiová

annamaria.erdelyiova@zskomenskehokn.sk

7.A

MAT – TCHV

Ing. František Sudora

frantisek.sudora@zskomenskehokn.sk

7.B

NEJ

Mgr. Aneta Kamocsaiová

aneta.kamocsaiova@zskomenskehokn.sk

8.A

FYZ – TCHV

Ing.  Želmíra Dobrovická

zelmira.dobrovicka@zskomenskehokn.sk

8.B

ETV - CHEM

Mgr. Helena Frühaufová

helena.fruhaufova@zskomenskehokn.sk

9.A

MAT - CHEM

Mgr. Ivan Varga

ivan.varga@zskomenskehokn.sk

9.B

MAT -GEO

Viera Lebidová

viera.lebidova@zskomenskehokn.sk

9.C

SJL- POL

Mgr. Marta Profantová

marta.profantova@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

SJL-HUV-ETV

Mgr. Eva Kasztová

eva.kasztova@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

NEJ - RUJ

Mgr. Richard Kajtor

richard.kajtor@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

BIO - TEV

Mgr. Attila Ambrus

attila.ambrus@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

  GEO - TV - SVP

Mgr. Stavrula Baštrnáková

stavrula.bastrnakova@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

MAT -  INF  
 

Mgr. Milada Koláriková

milada.kolarikova@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

DEJ - RUJ
výchovný poradca

PaedDr. Beáta Šenkárová

beata.senkarova@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

MAT - FYZ - INF

PaedDr.Monika Töltésyová

monika.toltesyova@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

BIO - CHEM

Daniela Horjanová

daniela.horjanova@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

ANJ

Mgr. Judita Žiláková

judita.zilakova@zskomenskehokn.sk

 

INF

koordinátor informatizácie